Članstvo našega društva



Seznam članov

Z.Š. Ime in priimek Status
1 Cvetka Amon -
2 Branko Antolovič Alpinist
3 Anton Anžlovar - Tonač Starejši pripravnik
4 Aleš Apotekar - Kemični Ali Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
5 Matej Arl Alpinist
6 Jože Belej -
7 Barbara Berkovič Vodnik PZS
8 Janez Bitenc Mlajši pripravnik
9 Peter Blažič - Lazo Starejši pripravnik
10 Gorazd Bokšan - Gogi Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
11 Benjamin Borišek Tečajnik
12 Jernej Brečko Starejši pripravnik
13 Marin Brezovšek Mlajši pripravnik
14 Galja Carai Tečajnik
15 Jure Cencelj - Cene Starejši pripravnik
16 Željko Cigler -
17 Andrej Cimerlajt - Cimi Tečajnik
18 Miran Cokan - Coki -
19 Davor Čadej Tečajnik
20 Marijana Čanžek -
21 Vlado Čanžek Vodnik PZS
22 Marjan Čater -
23 Stane Čater -
24 Barbara Černe -
25 Renata Čopar -
26 Simona Debeljak Tečajnik
27 Marjan Delić Mlajši pripravnik
28 Teja Dobrina Tečajnik
29 Maja Dobrotinšek Tečajnik
30 Marlenka Drevenšek Mlajši pripravnik
31 Bojan Ekselenski - Eksi Vodnik PZS
32 Brane Fakin -
33 Urban Feguš Tečajnik
34 Miha Gorjanc Tečajnik
35 Aleš Gradišnik - Gasilc Starejši pripravnik
36 Matej Grajžl Mlajši pripravnik
37 Petra Gregorc Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
38 Irena Grešak Vodnik PZS
39 Branko Grobelnik - Brenki Mlajši pripravnik
Športni plezalec
40 Gregor Grosar Mlajši pripravnik
41 Polona Gruden -
42 David Horvat Mlajši pripravnik
43 Miha Hovnik Tečajnik
44 Metka Irgolič Vodnik PZS
45 Iztok Ivakič - Foto Alpinistični inštruktor
Reševalec GRS
46 Mirjam Ivakič -
47 Klemen Jazbec Tečajnik
48 Miroslav Jegrišnik - Mirko Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
49 Katja Jurjovec Starejši pripravnik
50 Dejan Kajnih - Kajuh Mlajši pripravnik
51 Tara Kekec Tečajnik
52 Tomaž Kerec Mlajši pripravnik
53 Gašper Knez Alpinistični inštruktor
Inštruktor GRS
54 Darko Komes Tečajnik
55 Nuša Komplet Starejši pripravnik
56 Robert Koritnik - Kori Vodnik PZS
57 Karmen Korošec Starejši pripravnik
Športni plezalec
58 Matjaž Korošec Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
59 Simon Koštric Starejši pripravnik
60 Tadej Kotnik Tečajnik
61 Luka Kračun Starejši pripravnik
62 Tadej Kračun Alpinist
Športni plezalec
63 Rok Krajšek -
64 Gašper Kresnik Alpinist
Športni plezalec
65 Franjo Kugler -
66 Tina Kupec Tečajnik
67 Mirč Lampret Starejši pripravnik
68 Davorka Lamut - Dada -
69 Miha Lamut - Lami Vodnik PZS
70 Tanja Lamut -
71 Željko Lamut - Želo Vodnik PZS
72 Bojan Leskovšek -
73 Dejan Lisec Tečajnik
74 Matic Lovrek Tečajnik
75 Žiga Lukanc Tečajnik
76 Lucija Luskar Tečajnik
77 Gregor Majer Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
78 Klemen Matko Tečajnik
79 Polonca Mavc Mlajši pripravnik
80 Anja Mavhar Mlajši pripravnik
81 Marko Mavhar - Marac Alpinist
Športni plezalec
82 Luka Mežner Starejši pripravnik
83 Alenka Mirnik Vodnik PZS
84 David Novak Tečajnik
85 Tomaž Novak -
86 Leni Ozis -
87 Andrej Palir - Drejc Alpinist
88 Miha Palir -
89 Robert Palir Tečajnik
90 Jaka Pavlič Starejši pripravnik
91 Aljoša Peperko -
92 Metka Petek Tečajnik
93 Mitja Peterka Starejši pripravnik
94 Barbara Pistivšek Vodnik PZS
95 Tilen Podergajs Starejši pripravnik
96 Rudi Pogačar Starejši pripravnik
97 Gabrijel Prezelj - Elč Alpinist
Reševalec GRS
Gorski vodnik
Vodnik PZS
98 Darja Primc -
99 Mišo Primc Vodnik PZS
100 Franci Privošnik - Frenk Mlajši pripravnik
101 Lea Pučko Starejši pripravnik
102 Zdenka Pušnik Mlajši pripravnik
103 Leon Ramšak Mlajši pripravnik
104 Pero Ribarič -
105 Mateja Robič Alpinist
Športni plezalec
106 Peter Robič - PeRo Alpinist
Športni plezalec
107 Vida Saksida Starejši pripravnik
108 Martina Sedovšek -
109 Jasna Skamen Starejši pripravnik
110 Borut Soklič Tečajnik
111 Miran Strašek -
112 Zina Strašek -
113 Agica Šinko -
114 Franc Šinko Alpinist
Vodnik PZS
115 Mojca Škoberne Mlajši pripravnik
116 Miran Škorjanc Mlajši pripravnik
117 Branko Škornik - Jager Alpinistični inštruktor
118 Damir Škrinjar Mlajši pripravnik
119 Miran Šumak - Šumi Alpinist
Športni plezalec
120 Denis Tamše Tečajnik
121 Roman Tkavc Tečajnik
122 Roman Toplak - Toro Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
123 Tanja Toplak Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
124 Janja Tratnik -
125 Danilo Trobiš Starejši pripravnik
126 Iztok Trobiš -
127 Jana Trobiš -
128 Janko Trobiš -
129 Franja Valant -
130 Ernest Večko -
131 Tomo Videnšek - Tomo Alpinistični inštruktor
132 Vera Vidmajer -
133 Gašper Vizjak Tečajnik
134 Darja Vodišek Trobiš Starejši pripravnik
135 Samo Volasko Tečajnik
136 Jerneja Vrečko Tečajnik
137 Matic Zagoričnik - Zagi Mlajši pripravnik
138 Sara Zalokar Tečajnik
139 Matjaž Zupanc Tečajnik
140 Mateja Železnik Tečajnik

Prijava za člane

Filtriraj članstvo