Članstvo našega društva



Seznam članov

Z.Š. Ime in priimek Status
1 Cvetka Amon -
2 Edi Anderluh -
3 Robert Antloga Vodnik PZS
4 Branko Antolovič Alpinist
5 Anton Anžlovar - Tonač Starejši pripravnik
6 Aleš Apotekar - Kemični Ali Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
7 Matej Arl Alpinist
8 Jože Belej -
9 Barbara Berkovič Vodnik PZS
10 Janez Bitenc Mlajši pripravnik
11 Peter Blažič - Lazo Starejši pripravnik
12 Gorazd Bokšan - Gogi Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
13 Benjamin Borišek Tečajnik
14 Jernej Brečko Starejši pripravnik
15 Marin Brezovšek Starejši pripravnik
16 Galja Carai Tečajnik
17 Jure Cencelj - Cene Starejši pripravnik
18 Željko Cigler -
19 Andrej Cimerlajt - Cimi Tečajnik
20 Uroš Cizerle Tečajnik
21 Jan Cokan Vodnik PZS
22 Miran Cokan - Coki -
23 Davor Čadej Tečajnik
24 Marijana Čanžek -
25 Matjaž Čanžek - Čajz Starejši pripravnik
26 Vlado Čanžek Vodnik PZS
27 Marjan Čater Vodnik PZS
28 Stane Čater -
29 Barbara Černe -
30 Renata Čopar -
31 Simona Debeljak Tečajnik
32 Marjan Delić Mlajši pripravnik
33 Teja Dobrina Starejši pripravnik
34 Maja Dobrotinšek Starejši pripravnik
35 Vladi Drakšič Tečajnik
36 Marlenka Drevenšek Mlajši pripravnik
37 Bojan Ekselenski - Eksi Vodnik PZS
38 Brane Fakin -
39 Sašo Farič Tečajnik
40 Urban Feguš Tečajnik
41 Metka Feldin -
42 Miha Gorjanc Mlajši pripravnik
43 Aleš Gradišnik - Gasilc Starejši pripravnik
44 Matej Grajžl Mlajši pripravnik
45 Petra Gregorc Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
46 Irena Grešak Vodnik PZS
47 Branko Grobelnik - Brenki Mlajši pripravnik
Športni plezalec
48 Gregor Grosar Starejši pripravnik
49 Polona Gruden -
50 David Horvat Starejši pripravnik
51 Miha Hovnik Tečajnik
52 Metka Irgolič Vodnik PZS
53 Iztok Ivakič - Foto Alpinistični inštruktor
Reševalec GRS
54 Mirjam Ivakič -
55 Tomaž Ivenčnik Tečajnik
56 Nejc Jakob Mlajši pripravnik
57 Tadej Jakop Tečajnik
58 Miroslav Jegrišnik - Mirko Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
59 Katja Jezernik Tečajnik
60 Katja Jurjovec Alpinist
61 Dejan Kajnih - Kajuh Mlajši pripravnik
62 Tara Kekec Tečajnik
63 Tomaž Kerec Mlajši pripravnik
64 Nejc Kidrič Tečajnik
65 Božo Klepej Tečajnik
66 Gašper Knez Alpinistični inštruktor
Inštruktor GRS
67 Darko Komes Tečajnik
68 Nuša Komplet Starejši pripravnik
69 Robert Koritnik - Kori Vodnik PZS
70 Karmen Korošec Starejši pripravnik
Športni plezalec
71 Matjaž Korošec Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
72 Ivana Kos Tečajnik
73 Mateja Kos Tečajnik
74 Uroš Kos Tečajnik
75 Simon Koštric Starejši pripravnik
76 Tadej Kotnik Tečajnik
77 Luka Kračun Starejši pripravnik
78 Miha Kračun Tečajnik
79 Tadej Kračun Alpinist
Športni plezalec
80 Blaž Krajnc Tečajnik
81 Rok Krajšek -
82 Gašper Kresnik Alpinist
Športni plezalec
83 Franjo Kugler -
84 Tina Kupec Tečajnik
85 Mirč Lampret Starejši pripravnik
86 Davorka Lamut - Dada -
87 Miha Lamut - Lami Vodnik PZS
88 Tanja Lamut -
89 Željko Lamut - Želo Vodnik PZS
90 Bojan Leskovšek -
91 Dejan Lisec Tečajnik
92 Nataša Lorbek Tečajnik
93 Matic Lovrek Tečajnik
94 Žiga Lukanc Mlajši pripravnik
95 Lucija Luskar Mlajši pripravnik
96 Gregor Majer Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
97 Monja Marinc Tečajnik
98 Klemen Matko Tečajnik
99 Polonca Mavc Mlajši pripravnik
100 Anja Mavhar Mlajši pripravnik
101 Marko Mavhar - Marac Alpinist
Športni plezalec
102 Luka Mežner Starejši pripravnik
103 Alenka Mirnik Vodnik PZS
104 Janja Mlakar Mlajši pripravnik
105 Urban Noner Tečajnik
106 David Novak Tečajnik
107 David Novak Tečajnik
108 Tomaž Novak -
109 Leni Ozis -
110 Andrej Palir - Drejc Alpinist
111 Miha Palir -
112 Robert Palir Starejši pripravnik
113 Jaka Pavlič Starejši pripravnik
114 Aljoša Peperko -
115 Metka Petek Tečajnik
116 Mitja Peterka Starejši pripravnik
117 Rok Pinter Tečajnik
118 Barbara Pistivšek Vodnik PZS
119 Klemen Plesec Mlajši pripravnik
120 Tilen Podergajs Starejši pripravnik
121 Saša Podpečan Mlajši pripravnik
122 Rudi Pogačar Starejši pripravnik
123 Gabrijel Prezelj - Elč Alpinist
Reševalec GRS
Gorski vodnik
Vodnik PZS
124 Darja Primc -
125 Mišo Primc Vodnik PZS
126 Franci Privošnik - Frenk Mlajši pripravnik
127 Lea Pučko Starejši pripravnik
128 Zdenka Pušnik Mlajši pripravnik
129 Leon Ramšak Starejši pripravnik
130 Pero Ribarič -
131 Mateja Robič Alpinist
Športni plezalec
132 Peter Robič - PeRo Alpinistični inštruktor
Športni plezalec
133 Jurij Rovere -
134 Vida Saksida Starejši pripravnik
135 Martina Sedovšek -
136 Jasna Skamen Starejši pripravnik
137 Borut Soklič Tečajnik
138 Aleksander Sorčan Tečajnik
139 Risto Sovčev Tečajnik
140 Dejan Stakne Mlajši pripravnik
141 Miran Strašek -
142 Zina Strašek -
143 Luka Šeško Tečajnik
144 Agica Šinko -
145 Franc Šinko Alpinist
Vodnik PZS
146 Mojca Škoberne Mlajši pripravnik
147 Miran Škorjanc Mlajši pripravnik
148 Branko Škornik - Jager Alpinistični inštruktor
149 Damir Škrinjar Mlajši pripravnik
150 Danijel Štor Vodnik PZS
151 Miran Šumak - Šumi Alpinist
Športni plezalec
152 Denis Tamše Tečajnik
153 Roman Tkavc Tečajnik
154 Roman Toplak - Toro Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
155 Tanja Toplak Starejši pripravnik
Vodnik PZS
156 Ana Tratnik Tečajnik
157 Janja Tratnik -
158 Bojan Trkaj -
159 Danilo Trobiš Starejši pripravnik
160 Iztok Trobiš -
161 Jana Trobiš -
162 Janko Trobiš -
163 Franja Valant -
164 Ernest Večko -
165 Tomo Videnšek - Tomo Alpinistični inštruktor
166 Vera Vidmajer -
167 Gašper Vizjak Tečajnik
168 Darja Vodišek Trobiš Starejši pripravnik
169 Samo Volasko Tečajnik
170 Marko Volk Starejši pripravnik
171 Tadej Zabav Tečajnik
172 Matic Zagoričnik - Zagi Mlajši pripravnik
173 Sara Zalokar Tečajnik
174 Anej Zdovc Tečajnik
175 Saška Zelenik Tečajnik
176 Matjaž Zupanc Tečajnik
177 Mateja Železnik Tečajnik
178 Martina Žuželj Tečajnik

Prijava za člane

Filtriraj članstvo